?

Log in

Next Entry

journal is not impersonal

journal is not impersonal
comment n add!

Comments

( 33 comments — comment )
xxmuzicxx
Feb. 12th, 2008 04:13 am (UTC)
Add!
cyannon
Feb. 12th, 2008 02:00 pm (UTC)
add already!!! :>
edenesque
Feb. 29th, 2008 10:23 am (UTC)
Lisa! This is Esther. ADD ME.

zomgyourprofilepageogurishunzomg
rhythmised
Mar. 25th, 2008 12:31 pm (UTC)
add! evan here xD
(Anonymous)
Apr. 2nd, 2008 10:35 am (UTC)
must i have an LJ for you to add me?

-myfirstgossipblog
cyannon
Apr. 2nd, 2008 10:38 am (UTC)
YESSSSS :>
xswoosh
Apr. 7th, 2008 02:44 pm (UTC)
:o
adddd meee lisaaaa!
angie herrre! :D
cyannon
Apr. 7th, 2008 06:27 pm (UTC)
ok!!! you must too!!! :>
superoldgranny
Apr. 9th, 2008 05:29 am (UTC)
oei.
i got a freaking livejournal for you.
HAHAHAHAHAHAA

anytway im hooked on NANA -- anime. now!

omg im like watching in SCHOOL when im supposed to be...... mugging! BLAH
cyannon
Apr. 9th, 2008 07:57 am (UTC)
HAHAHAH Aawwwwww <3333333

nana is good. i really liked the movie. like mika nakashima. WATCH THE MOVIE!!! MIKA NAKASHIMA!!!!!
(Anonymous)
Apr. 9th, 2008 08:25 am (UTC)
omg i didn't even KNOW there was a movie!!!!!! anyway i tried to post a reply jus now but didn't come out!

im now eating yong tau foo in front of my laptop in school canteen and waiting for nana episode 3 to load! i have the full episode 4 in my computer (my stupid downloading strategy) so yes... just wasting time waiting for veoh to load BLAH
bless_luna
Apr. 9th, 2008 01:26 pm (UTC)
HEY LISA. Add me! Sze Min here. :D
cyannon
Apr. 13th, 2008 09:30 am (UTC)
added :>
in_validuserid
Apr. 9th, 2008 04:23 pm (UTC)
add me, please! (: (:
<3,
joni

p.s. i'm hooked onto soompi fanfics again, hahahaa.
cyannon
Apr. 13th, 2008 09:30 am (UTC)
HAHA
icecapades
May. 19th, 2008 10:22 am (UTC)
it's upper east sider!
hey hey lisa! found your blog up in myfirstgossip. if an LJ named icecapades adds you it's me. lol! feel free to check it out! thankees!
kristy2468
Jun. 20th, 2008 04:00 pm (UTC)
HI LISA ADD ME !!!! :D
pinkgirl9388
Jul. 1st, 2008 10:18 pm (UTC)
Hi! ^^
I couldn't send you the picture, so I'm posting it here instead XD

http://img383.imageshack.us/img383/7898/2380dh1.jpg
cyannon
Jul. 2nd, 2008 06:00 am (UTC)
thank you so much!!!! <333
esnetsap
Aug. 9th, 2008 07:39 am (UTC)
HEY YOU
o:
cyannon
Aug. 9th, 2008 08:13 am (UTC)
Re: HEY YOU
:]
wanchun
Sep. 2nd, 2008 04:44 pm (UTC)
hello!
came across you on yg_bigbang comm and decided to add you since we're both sporeans and <3 bb ;x

add me back pretty pls?
:D
conanblue32
Mar. 21st, 2009 04:40 am (UTC)
just a reminder : don't forget to submit for namjjang's week 001 here!
sk_ith
Apr. 21st, 2009 04:35 pm (UTC)
hey! is there anyway I can contact joni khoo about her payment? :) cause one of my comm member msged her but it seemed like she didn't reply.. sorry for the trouble !
finalsecond
May. 21st, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC)
RE: SGBB outing
Hi! This is sg_bigbang's mod here. We're organising our first outing and would like you to confirm with us the date that you're free.

More details @ http://community.livejournal.com/sg_bigbang/23291.html.
Do leave a comment to confirm with us ASAP,k? Or if you're not planning to come, just ignore this message.

Thanks! :)
7akhy
Jun. 8th, 2009 12:58 pm (UTC)
hey lisa hahaha

i had to try to recall for awhile before remembering which lisa is it hehe!

AWWW YOU'RE A KOREAN FANGIRL TOO :D
I fangirl dbsk hehe.

amanda xx
cyannon
Jun. 8th, 2009 02:27 pm (UTC)
ahaha yes!!!! since sec 1!!! haahhaa

I'M GOING FOR FTISLAND'S SHOWCASE :D:D:D

lolol and i knew you probably wouldnt know which lisa i was, but it would be abit weird to put my surname out to everyone 8D
(Anonymous)
Jun. 8th, 2009 02:29 pm (UTC)
haha im going for dbsk's concertttt beat that :B

both days :)))))

but yeah have fun at ftisland!! do you know ss501 is coming to sg at the end of year, zomg

hehe yep yep i know who already :)
cyannon
Jun. 8th, 2009 04:46 pm (UTC)
OMG, SERIOUSLY?!?!?!??!!

AS IN THE ONE IN BANGKOK???!?!??!! :O

OR IN MALAYSIA OMG JEALOUS!!!!!! or are you going overseas soon or something, lucky girl!!!!!!!

haha i dont care much for ss501 except maybe hyun joong lol, but where did you hear that from!!!
naoruki
Jun. 26th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC)
saw ur post in primanoona.
i also goin alone. maybe we can go together??
secretlyguarded
Oct. 16th, 2009 06:31 am (UTC)
Hey sorry for interrupting your personal space, just thought you might be interested :)

Photobucket
Looking for SM Summer Tees, like Micky's Hearts, Xiah's Lips Love, etc, but find them sold out everywhere? Mirotic Concert goods, Secret Code Concert Goods?
We have all these (+more!! Like SNSD posters, etc) on preorder over at http://secretlyguarded.livejournal.com/

Check out our feedback at http://weinthezone.livejournal.com/
where we preorder CDs/DVDs/other Merchandise :D
galxgalx
Dec. 17th, 2009 09:37 am (UTC)
FT Island :D
Hi! I'm Jessica! add me on msn?? jessicatanyilin@hotmail.com ^^ about the coming Saturday queue up :D
(Deleted comment)
cyannon
Mar. 31st, 2010 03:27 pm (UTC)
Wow this is quite cool i wrote that comment super long ago i think!! :D ya well i still have a polaroid cam up for sale its a one step land polaroid (http://i138.photobucket.com/albums/q247/deniselai/796d_1.jpg) email me at lizzyhui@hotmail.com if youre still interested! :)
( 33 comments — comment )